Monday Outdoor Points Ladder

Monday Outdoor 2on2 Beach Volleyball

Points Ladder

Point Rules: 5 points per set / loss = 5 points 

  WEEKS                
PositionTeamTotal 123456789101112
2on2
Division 1
1Ian and Paul1101010151015105151010
2Stacey/Eddie90515101055155155
3Soft Serve Ace Cream 90151055151015015
4Mason/Nick7010510510105555
5Bailey 2.0650555501551015
6Tiger/Rachael622510555101055
7Laura / Len60555101055555
Division 2
1Runners Up 1151510101515510101015
2Max/Zac901515101051505105
3Warren/Shaun901015501515150510
4Bailey 855510155010101015
5Sand Snakes6001555101051000
6 LIZ/FRANKIE6055551555555
7Bemma 4055510555000
Division 3
1Pour Decisions (Jenna/Amy)98151535155155155
2Kootech Club95551551015515155
3GCH9010105101010155510
4Eagle Hawks900101015150515515
5Empire Spikes Back8505555151515155
6Team A.T7055510501015105
7Rylex20555050
9BDT155010
10Nikkita55000