Monday Outdoor Points Ladder

Point Rules: 5 points per set / loss = 5 points 

   WEEKS           
PositionTeamTotal 123456789101112
Division 1
1Tiger/Rachael55515150515000000
2Ian and Paul501010501015000000
3Sympathy Sets45510150150000000
4Runners Up (Luke/Billy)45101515050000000
5Bailey3510550150000000
6Globex Corporation35105100100000000
7Rohan/Loz3551515000000000
8Shaun301555050000000
9Soft Serve Ace Cream (Tyler/Will)205510000000000
10Robertss150000105000000
Division 2
1Cat Nip551551501010000000
2Max/Shane451010501010000000
3 LIZ/FRANKIE3555501010000000
4Sand Snakes3051010050000000
5GCH (GRAEME)305550510000000
6Loz/Len305155050000000
7Ang2010000100000000
8Bailey5000050000000
Division 3
1Eagle Hawks45015100155000000
2Empire Spikes Back45155150100000000
3Pour Decisions (Jenna/Amy)40105501010000000
4Team A.T305515050000000
5Kootech Club3010550100000000
6Johann Seb Block255150050000000
7BDT2010100000000000
8LV155100000000000