Monday Rebound Points Ladder

Point Rules: WIN = 3 points / LOSS = 1 point / DRAW = 2 points / BONUS Point for every 10 points 

   WEEKS           
PositionTeamTotal 123456789101112
Division 1
1Deez Nets42866766300000
2Dig Set Dutz36665166600000
3Generous Tippers34666514600000
4Gold Diggers28633450700000
5Smash that nick27327562200000
6Mixed (Kevs Team)26613710800000
7Emineminem21167600100000
8The Spice Boyz17362240000000
9The Dig of Destiny16132162100000
Division 2
1Supremo37087367600000
2UNO PASS (Swipe Right)36266077800000
3Jesse's Girls33353637600000
4Cheese Graters312102650600000
5I am the Sen-net27552252600000
6Send Tuesday25396230200000
7The Ladies 23723620300000
8Bec's Angels23626610200000
9Pikers11005600000000
Division 3
1This Isnt Rowing39573880800000
2How to Train Jenna38766436600000
3Nexus37647372800000
4Last Point Wins36516738600000
5Tigers34795370300000
6Volleypop31383634400000
7Fire Filies23447220400000
Division 4
1Sandy Cheeks506671077700000
2Rough Sets47786977300000
3Balls to the Wall404565510500000
4Rebound33446461800000
5Sets on the Beach30344560800000
6Muchachos27770730300000
7QLD River Club25019433500000
8Red Sus22035173300000
9Here if you need22000464800000
10Sweaty Sandy Singles 9000006300000
11Just here for the beer7000004300000
12Just here for the VB7000000700000