Monday Rebound Points Ladder

Monday Rebound Beach Volleyball

Points Ladder

Point Rules: WIN = 3 points / LOSS = 1 point / DRAW = 2 points / BONUS Point for every 10 points 

   WEEKS                  
PositionTeamTotal 123456789101112
Division 1
1Deez Nets554975275367
2Emineminem532278667663
3Generous Tippers472572358366
4The Spice Boyz375256534223
5Far Canals376532662313
6Mixed240213222372
7Pikers212712530001
8Dig Det Dutz1925525
Division 2
1Internations 6485106871685
2The Dig of Destiny552685556765
3The Ladies 516822193776
4UNO Pass508736644264
5Smileys453462532758
6Purple Poker Dots442366246438
7Volleywood stars436136576036
8Cheese Graters426664243623
9I am the Sen-net413238316762
10How to train Jenna33
Division 3
1Fire Flies554676775283
2Becs Angels5567842551710
3Send Tuesday544734973746
4Nexus502446647674
5All about the ace476385455434
6This Isn't Rowing382225425736
Division 4
1Last Point Wins659347869676
2Volleypop634768668675
3Muchachos496038662378
4Rough Sets4843833434115
5Sandy Cheeks470722747936
6Sets on the Beach250152142622
7Jesse66
8Red Sus422