Thursday Rebound Points Ladder

Thursday Rebound Beach Volleyball

Points Ladder

Point Rules: WIN = 3 points / LOSS = 1 point / DRAW = 2 points / BONUS Point for every 10 points 

  WEEKS                
PositionTeamTotal 123456789101112
Division 1
1Gold Diggers589546672469
2Butt Sets534656635576
3Set Up Artists457285234626
4Sandy Ball Slappers446636265262
5Shanes Minions433653460466
6Charlottes Hornets412463235763
7Nortorious D.I.G 406264654322
8I Dig Your Balls375332347064
Division 2
1Star Dust648686777528
2Sandy Cracks514564666671
3Zesty Fiddlers474257336773
4VICTOR Vikings 4772543246122
5Norfolk and Chance438525624425
6Nexus425625633444
7Setsy beaches 275248000026
8KLT Burger13625
Division 3
1Flies in Milk648666676676
2Flys in milk 2.0450069274665
3Wingless Crows393437353524
4Makeup Sets303623020437
5Block Party 21046434
6Numerology140002363000
7Archers Aces1064
8Volleywood0
Division 3
1Octnaughts706838798777
2Spike & Malice6287266810447
3Ball Breakers62329410931174
4Sets in the city 2464394326933
5Mongo No3523421121118
6Rum240023132419
7CWVA624