Thursday Outdoor Points Ladder

Point Rules: 5 points per set / loss = 5 points 

 WEEKS             
PositionTeamTotal 123456789101112
Division 1
1Shaun/Alex6510101551510000000
2Jordy/Jawz651515155510000000
3Neither Pat Nor Andrew5551010101010000000
4BecSquared50155510105000000
5Joe/Tiger45101051055000000
6Peter/Jess4055105105000000
7Jode/Andy4010551055000000
8Mary/Jess20550550000000
9Alia2000001010000000
Division 2
1Sugar & Spike651051515515000000
2Hazel/Tiger65101510101010000000
3Portia/Andy651515515105000000
4Kiss My Ace601510101555000000
5Max/Chris55515155510000000
6Davey45510501510000000
7Liz/ Frankie4010555105000000
8Justin/Jode30555555000000
9Mary/ Lochlyn10505000000000
Division 3
1Just the Tip (Sand Vipers)85151015151515000000
2Alex/Loz6515101051015000000
3Nick and Summer55510551515000000
4Pete/Oliver4515551055000000
5Gutsarkers351550555000000
6Ang205501000000000
7Canuks15550500000000
8I'd Hit That5500000000000
Division 4
1Hot Pot Boys7015101515150000000
2Hittmen555151001510000000
3Patricks551510101550000000
4Izzy/Lachy5055551515000000
5Max/Jenna4055510510000000
6BEER351055555000000