Thursday Outdoor Points Ladder

Thursday Outdoor 2on2 and 4s Beach Volleyball

Points Ladder

Point Rules: 5 points per set / loss = 5 points 

  WEEKS                
PositionTeamTotal 123456789101112
2on2
Division 1
1Peter/Jess11515101010151010101510
2Bec Squared1005151515105551510
3Jordy/Jory9510510150151051510
4Andrew and Not Andrew811010155105110105
5Joe/Tiger7555510101055515
6Super Tramps 67515555521555
7Shaun/Alex60105555510555
8Jode/Andy60555551051055
Division 2
1Set For Success11015151515510515510
2Sugar & Spike905151051510510105
3Luke/Scott90105510101010101010
4Hazel/Tiger85515510510510515
5Max/Taylem8010101010550101010
6Justin/Jode70151555555555
7I'd Hit That7010555101505510
8Liz/ Frankie7055105105105510
9Andy/Portia7000155551015105
10Mary/Jess5510105105105
Division 3
1Kiss my ace1255101515151515101015
2Izzy/Lachy10010510151510510515
3Davey951015015551551015
4Just the tip805515155155555
5BEER5555551555055
6Hot Pot Boys551051051510
7Tanya/Ness50555500100155
8One Touch Tours40515155
9Nicko1055