Wednesday Rebound Points Ladder

Point Rules: WIN = 3 points / LOSS = 1 point / DRAW = 2 points / BONUS Point for every 10 points 

 

   WEEKS           
PositionTeamTotal 123456789101112
Division 1
1DEF29466364000000
2Sandy Balls28604666000000
3Gold Diggers28560485000000
4Triple Double 26437534000000
5Raphael's23172346000000
6Id hit that9009000000000
Division 2
1Oz Brazuca421165668000000
2Aqua Gardeners30272676000000
3Life's A Beach28866026000000
4Flies in Milk28622666000000
5Fullas22056263000000
6Flies in Milk 2.022652621000000
7Tuesday Send21732333000000
8Utterly Unassociated 20338222000000
Division 3
1The Tasty Tacos486611898000000
2Lads on Tour4010224913000000
3Somehow we Manage38937784000000
4Blunt force Marsh Mellows34376648000000
5Dune Killers (Under Kelli)29634934000000
6Volleywood Boulevard26295262000000
7Delicasettin23466007000000
8Spike Girls20161336000000
9Spiked Punch (7 Deadly Spikes)14221162000000
Division 4
1Ball Busters43795778000000
2Special K436610588000000
3Sandier Balls357081064000000
4Space Richards (Jazz's Team)35576467000000
5Big digs31178834000000
6Hits n Giggles26304685000000
7The Grave Diggers25182653000000